Розклад

За Київським часом (EET GMT +2)

Понеділок/Monday:

20:00-21:00 – GLOBAL DANCE MISSION

22:00-23:00 – Jenny Karol – ReBirth.The Future is Now! (05.07 та 19.07 (replay))

23:00-00:00 – Longflexion – Global progressive radio (replay)

 

Вівторок/Tuesday:

12:00-13:00 – Mike Saint-Jules – Universal Soundz (replay)

13:00-14:00 – Dimitry Ferents – Essential House Collection (replay)

14:00-15:00 – Dubspecial/Kollektiv by Kostya Run (replay)

16:00-17:00 – White Mike  – Time To Rest (replay)

19:00-20:00 – MaRLo – Altitude Radio

20:00-22:00 – Arika Lane – TopTrance (творча відпустка)

22:00-00:00 – Радіо-шоу “Ночь оборотней” by DJ >>B@rt<<

 

Середа/Wednesday:

12:00-14:00 – Alex NEGNIY – Trance Air (replay)

14:00-15:00 – Tom Exo – Exosphere Radio (replay)

15:00-16:00 – DJINSIDE – FUTURE TECHNOLOGY (replay)

16:00-18:00Carlos Sabines – Bedroom Sessions Radio Show (replay)

20:00-21:00 – Українська дискотека by Max (replay)

21:00-22:00 – Serge Harrison – Beautiful Side Of Trance (21.07 та 04.08 (replay))

22:00-00:00 – Victor Special – Motion of the Planet (творча відпустка)

 

Четвер/Thursday:

13:00-14:00 – GLOBAL DANCE MISSION (replay)

20:00-21:00 – Gabriel Ghali – Impulse

21:00-22:00 – Ukraine Dancing  – Podcast (replay)

22:00-23:00 – Kontroller Project – Magic Sound Podcast

 

П’ятниця/Friday:

18:00-19:00 – MaRLo – Altitude Radio (replay)

19:00-21:00 – Радіо-шоу “Ночь оборотней” by DJ >>B@rt<< (replay)

21:00-22:00 – RiverSound Project – A Spirit Of Happiness (02.07; 16.07 (та 09.07; 23.07))

22:00-23:00 – Longflexion – Global progressive radio

 

Субота/Saturday:

16:00-17:00 – White Mike  – Time To Rest

18:00-19:00 – Ukraine Dancing  – Podcast

19:00-20:00 – Ocean of Moments – Other Side (10.07; 24.07 (та 17.07; 31.07 replay))

20:00-21:00 – Mike Saint-Jules – Universal Soundz

21:00-22:00RJ Hernandez  – Sunshadow Sessions

22:00-23:00 – Dubspecial/Kollektiv by Kostya Run

23:00-00:00 – Dimitry Ferents – Essential House Collection

 

Неділя/Sunday:

13:00-14:00 – Gabriel Ghali – Impulse (replay)

14:00-16:00 – Alex NEGNIY – Trance Air

16:00-18:00Carlos Sabines – Bedroom Sessions Radio Show

18:00-19:00 – Tom Exo – Exosphere Radio

19:00-21:00 – VIC – Past Against The Future (PATF) (04.07 та 18.07 (replay))

19:00-20:00 – Українська дискотека by Max

21:00-22:00 – DJINSIDE – FUTURE TECHNOLOGY




Current track

Title

Artist

Current show

ACCELERATE

12:00 13:00

Current show

ACCELERATE

12:00 13:00